1, BEECHWOOD COURT, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU33 7TZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+31.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£133,000+0.8%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000+6.5%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+113.8%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+30.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1