Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DOWNS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+54.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+73.9%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8SN
← Back to All Properties