Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PARKGATE, KNUTSFORD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
WA16 8HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£95,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,950
+106.6%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 27 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 8HF
← Back to All Properties