Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£55,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+45.1%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+55.1%
Sold on 15 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+56.9%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties