Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRAFTON STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S70 6AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+32.5%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-13.0%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+211.7%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S70 6AG
← Back to All Properties