Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 0GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£260,000
+8.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,750
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties