Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, TEMERAIRE, 1, CAVENDISH GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£10,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+15.7%
Sold on 22 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,800
+11.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+100.0%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1XE
← Back to All Properties