Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CAMBRIDGE STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-18.8%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+128.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+4.5%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0TQ
← Back to All Properties