28, CLEARWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2ED

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,580
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.9%
Price Change
-£597,420 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£12,580-97.9%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Other
-£597,420 from previous sale
Sale #4
£610,000+10.9%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Other
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000+10.0%
Sold on 8 January 2018
Other
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Other
Sale #1