73, HAZELBANK ROAD, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT16 8PB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+16.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£248,000+6.9%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000+207.3%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+0.7%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+11.9%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1