Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, EASTGATE, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+27.9%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,950
-4.9%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Terraced
-£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+311.1%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6PA
← Back to All Properties