Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BADGERS, LONDON ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
-4.3%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+3.7%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500
+17.6%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Detached
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,995
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1BE
← Back to All Properties