19, THIRLMERE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 9FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+28.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-2.5%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1