80, MEON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.4%
Price Change
+£205,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+273.4%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£205,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995+11.9%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+17.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1