Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GRESLEY LODGE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 5AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+43.9%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+21.9%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5AG
← Back to All Properties