28, WHITEGATES, COURT BUSHES ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 0BX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+21.6%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£222,000+18.1%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+119.9%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+33.6%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 13 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1