THE COACH HOUSE, 1, OAK TREE PLACE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 8HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£797,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£797,000+7.7%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£740,000
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
Sale #1