Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEAVERS, THE STREET, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 9BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,900,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£905,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,900,000
+91.0%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Detached
+£905,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£995,000
Sold on 26 February 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 9BZ
← Back to All Properties