Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DAMSELFLY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.8%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
+12.8%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9ET
← Back to All Properties