Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OBERON COURT, PATRONS WAY EAST, UXBRIDGE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
UB9 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£425,000
+37.1%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
-4.6%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in UB9 5NP
← Back to All Properties