31, DOUDNEY COURT, WILLIAM STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+17.1%
Sold on 30 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000-16.4%
Sold on 21 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+18.5%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1