Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE LOCKS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+17.7%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+97.4%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 12 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4BG
← Back to All Properties