Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ST VALENTINES WAY, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+74.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+51.5%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2NG
← Back to All Properties