Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OAKHILL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,950
+132.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5UE
← Back to All Properties