Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
294, NINE MILE RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 3NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+9.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+86.0%
Sold on 19 February 2002
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 3NT
← Back to All Properties