Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, UPPERTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+57.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+50.1%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2AH
← Back to All Properties