Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, CLOVER END, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+69.5%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+22.4%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+102.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2XD
← Back to All Properties