Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CAMBRIDGE COURT, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,500
+14.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+52.5%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9PU
← Back to All Properties