Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+64.1%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+23.9%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+18.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties