Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, GERTRUDE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+46.2%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,500
+69.3%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+51.9%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4SF
← Back to All Properties