Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CLOCKHOUSE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1197.2%
Price Change
+£253,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+1197.2%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£253,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,200
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7QZ
← Back to All Properties