Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PEAR TREE CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,500
+12.8%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+63.3%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+71.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7US
← Back to All Properties