FLAT 1, 15, AMBROSE PLACE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,565,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.6%
Price Change
+£865,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,565,000+123.6%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Terraced
+£865,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£700,000
Sold on 14 February 2025
Terraced
Sale #1