Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TWICKENHAM COURT, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+12.8%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TW
← Back to All Properties