7, RASSET MEAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 6DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+37.1%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950+25.3%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1