4, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+40.7%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+8.4%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+107.5%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+46.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1