Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GRANTHAM WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+49.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+31.7%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+126.4%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BW
← Back to All Properties