Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DANIEL LAMBERT MILL, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£408,000
+21.8%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JX
← Back to All Properties