Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASKEW WAY, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE11 8FX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8FX
← Back to All Properties