Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, BRIDLE LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3QT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,250
Last Sold Price
2 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£52,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,250
+46.7%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+65.9%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+12.6%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+5.2%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3QT
← Back to All Properties