Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, LONG BEACH VIEW, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,950
+36.1%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+23.1%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 10 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5NB
← Back to All Properties