Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£53,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,500
+107.2%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6NQ
← Back to All Properties