Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GLARAMARA DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 6QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,600
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£8,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,600
+7.4%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Terraced
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+3.6%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+3.2%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
+£3,503 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,497
Sold on 19 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QW
← Back to All Properties