Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE WILLOWS, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+25.4%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,000
+18.9%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BD
← Back to All Properties