Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BALFOUR ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+23.7%
Sold on 5 July 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+69.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6JP
← Back to All Properties