Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
426, BRIERCLIFFE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+2.4%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+28.2%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HA
← Back to All Properties