14, HAWKINS WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX13 6LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+17.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+55.3%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000+144.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£121,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,300
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1