Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SCARBOROUGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+346.5%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TT
← Back to All Properties