Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEECHCROFT MANOR, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£306,500
+51.7%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+4.1%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+76.4%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9NY
← Back to All Properties