42, LATCHINGDON ROAD, CHELMSFORD, MALDON, ESSEX

CM3 6JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£890,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£410,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£890,000+85.4%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Detached
+£410,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 27 November 2008
Detached
Sale #1